Vodno Matka 2018
Official Results

Choose a race Overview Marathon 40K Half-Marathon 23K
2018-03-25 08:00:00
Started At:Sunday, 25 Mar 2018, 08:00:00h CET
Started:85Finished:80
DNF/DSQ:5DNS:18
General
Rank
by Gender
(gen | pos)
by Category
(cat | pos)
Starting
BIB
number
Name Gender Age Team Country Status START
Policija
CP 01
Sredno
(2.7 km)
CP 02
Markovo
(4.8 km)
CP 03
Vrv Vodno
(8.6 km)
CP 04
Sedlo-1
(13 km)
CP 05
Matka-1
(19.5 km)
CP 06
Matka-2
(25.8 km)
CP 07
Shishevski
(28 km)
CP 08
Sedlo-2
(32.8 km)
CP 09
Nerezi
(37 km)
FINISH
Finish
(39.9 km)
Average Speed
1 M | 1 M(18-50) | 1 001 Aleksandar Stojkoski M 28 TREX Macedonia Finished 0:16:09 0:24:55 0:52:15 1:09:37 1:56:44 2:48:30 3:07:32 3:53:47 4:13:32 4:47:53 8.32 km/h (7:12 min/km)
2 M | 2 M(18-50) | 2 002 Dejan Todevski M 26 Makedon Macedonia Finished 0:16:25 0:25:44 0:57:48 1:14:37 1:59:31 2:57:37 3:21:38 4:14:36 4:37:05 5:14:22 7.62 km/h (7:52 min/km)
3 M | 3 M(18-50) | 3 007 Aleksandar Simjanoski M 36 TREX Macedonia Finished 0:18:25 0:28:21 1:04:38 1:23:44 2:11:23 3:10:55 3:36:04 4:33:30 4:55:07 5:33:43 7.17 km/h (8:21 min/km)
4 M | 4 M(18-50) | 4 085 Ivan Topuzow M 31 Ultra idiot Bulgaria Finished 0:18:53 0:29:09 1:06:44 1:25:22 2:17:14 3:23:31 3:49:06 4:49:57 5:15:04 5:59:04 6.67 km/h (8:59 min/km)
5 M | 5 M(18-50) | 5 008 Darko Roglev M 33 TREX Macedonia Finished 0:21:31 0:32:16 1:10:56 1:30:15 2:25:22 3:36:09 4:04:44 5:10:43 5:38:40 6:22:06 6.27 km/h (9:34 min/km)
6 M | 6 M(18-50) | 6 044 Fikret Shatri M 44 Kosova Trail Running Association Kosovo Finished 0:18:49 0:28:57 1:08:54 1:30:09 2:27:55 3:39:19 4:06:41 5:12:25 5:38:44 6:22:25 6.26 km/h (9:35 min/km)
7 F | 1 F(18-50) | 1 003 Meri Mircheska F 35 Tinex Macedonia Finished 0:21:24 0:32:54 1:11:55 1:33:43 2:32:27 3:41:22 4:09:49 5:14:32 5:41:19 6:26:57 6.19 km/h (9:41 min/km)
8 M | 7 M(18-50) | 7 090 Michael Dolgy M 40 Parsek Russia Finished 0:23:45 0:35:17 1:17:37 1:39:25 2:38:08 3:48:06 4:16:30 5:21:29 5:47:02 6:35:24 6.05 km/h (9:54 min/km)
9 M | 8 M(18-50) | 8 079 Dimitar Petrov M 28 Sofia Mountaineering Club Bulgaria Finished 0:25:38 0:38:20 1:20:52 1:44:02 2:48:24 3:58:54 4:24:38 5:25:07 5:53:27 6:38:00 6.02 km/h (9:58 min/km)
10 F | 2 F(18-50) | 2 065 Veselka Velikova F 27 Sofia Mountaineering Club Bulgaria Finished 0:25:05 0:37:05 1:19:12 1:41:18 2:37:47 3:48:42 4:17:22 5:26:08 5:52:03 6:38:01 6.01 km/h (9:58 min/km)
11 M | 9 M(18-50) | 9 064 Nikola Penchev M 28 Sofia Mountaineering Club Bulgaria Finished 0:24:32 0:36:32 1:17:19 1:39:06 2:36:25 3:46:39 4:14:10 5:25:05 5:51:18 6:38:07 6.01 km/h (9:58 min/km)
12 M | 10 M(18-50) | 10 014 Vigan Hoxha M 32 Teleferikat Kosovo Finished 0:25:09 0:37:20 1:22:04 1:44:17 2:47:01 3:58:08 4:28:45 5:33:04 5:57:07 6:42:27 5.95 km/h (10:05 min/km)
13 F | 3 F(18-50) | 3 010 Sanja Najdovski F 28 Macedonia Finished 0:23:48 0:35:36 1:16:12 1:38:04 2:43:46 3:58:58 4:26:21 5:30:38 5:59:48 6:43:08 5.94 km/h (10:06 min/km)
14 M | 11 M(18-50) | 11 013 Darko Aleksovski M 23 SNR Macedonia Finished 0:23:29 0:33:27 1:14:11 1:36:40 2:39:36 3:54:39 4:24:31 5:30:49 5:59:51 6:49:57 5.84 km/h (10:16 min/km)
15 M | 12 M(18-50) | 12 112 Bojan Mickovski M 35 Acko i Kalina Macedonia Finished 0:21:31 0:32:08 1:10:36 1:30:45 2:25:36 3:41:20 4:16:08 5:37:22 6:04:22 6:51:17 5.82 km/h (10:18 min/km)
16 M | 13 M(18-50) | 13 078 Petar Šokčić M 44 SRK Žuti Šesir Croatia Finished 0:19:02 0:28:46 1:06:38 1:28:25 2:32:29 4:02:41 4:37:42 5:46:44 6:15:14 6:58:14 5.72 km/h (10:28 min/km)
17 M | 14 M(18-50) | 14 006 Krasimir Zhekov M 40 Bulgaria Finished 0:21:59 0:33:39 1:14:50 1:36:12 2:36:01 3:51:29 4:25:00 5:37:36 6:09:18 6:59:42 5.70 km/h (10:31 min/km)
18 M | 15 M(50+) | 1 024 Blagoja Ackovski M 64 Skobul Makedon Macedonia Finished 0:24:10 0:35:33 1:18:13 1:40:36 2:41:33 3:57:12 4:28:04 5:46:17 6:12:22 7:00:47 5.69 km/h (10:32 min/km)
19 M | 16 M(18-50) | 15 076 Dario Majetić M 44 SRK Žuti Šesir Croatia Finished 0:23:59 0:35:58 1:18:42 1:41:13 2:45:05 4:00:49 4:33:12 5:46:42 6:15:07 7:02:44 5.66 km/h (10:35 min/km)
20 M | 17 M(18-50) | 16 109 Plamen Penov M 27 Bulgaria Finished 0:25:23 0:37:43 1:21:23 1:44:36 2:45:08 4:00:52 4:31:14 5:45:48 6:17:31 7:03:53 5.65 km/h (10:37 min/km)
21 F | 4 F(18-50) | 4 012 Katerina Shipovikj F 28 TREX Macedonia Finished 0:24:24 0:36:01 1:20:12 1:44:15 2:49:19 4:11:28 4:42:09 5:52:26 6:19:01 7:04:26 5.64 km/h (10:38 min/km)
22 M | 18 M(18-50) | 17 096 Vesel Muja M 24 KTRA Kosovo Finished 0:20:19 0:31:05 1:15:29 1:36:26 2:36:34 3:56:26 4:25:28 5:53:51 6:21:04 7:15:00 5.50 km/h (10:54 min/km)
23 F | 5 F(18-50) | 5 100 Arineta Mula F 29 KTRA Kosovo Finished 0:21:44 0:33:03 1:15:26 1:36:30 2:40:51 4:04:22 4:37:03 5:50:50 6:21:12 7:15:04 5.50 km/h (10:54 min/km)
24 M | 19 M(18-50) | 18 115 Marjan Chaushevski M 34 Macedonia Finished 0:23:18 0:35:10 1:18:44 1:41:29 2:46:01 4:11:25 4:42:16 5:57:40 6:28:27 7:20:35 5.43 km/h (11:02 min/km)
25 M | 20 M(18-50) | 19 011 Darko Shipovikj M 33 TREX Macedonia Finished 0:19:51 0:30:25 1:10:28 1:34:50 2:50:38 4:23:24 4:58:13 6:10:51 6:41:43 7:24:01 5.39 km/h (11:07 min/km)
26 M | 21 M(18-50) | 20 077 Tomislav Bilandžić M 43 SRK Žuti Šesir Croatia Finished 0:23:56 0:35:55 1:19:04 1:42:22 2:46:41 4:19:30 4:53:44 6:07:44 6:36:13 7:27:30 5.35 km/h (11:12 min/km)
27 M | 22 M(18-50) | 21 071 Tihomir Arnaut M 44 SRK Žuti Šesir Croatia Finished 0:24:46 0:36:03 1:20:16 1:42:30 2:46:56 4:19:35 4:53:49 6:07:56 6:36:17 7:27:34 5.35 km/h (11:13 min/km)
28 M | 23 M(18-50) | 22 081 Borce Miloskovski M 49 TREX Macedonia Finished 0:24:12 0:36:13 1:20:07 1:43:32 2:49:02 4:14:54 4:48:03 6:06:11 6:38:14 7:28:30 5.34 km/h (11:14 min/km)
29 M | 24 M(18-50) | 23 097 Vladimir Spasovski M 28 PSK Drachevo - Filip Chakarov Macedonia Finished 0:22:55 0:34:02 1:18:54 1:43:11 2:49:06 4:13:15 4:45:29 6:03:05 6:32:47 7:28:33 5.34 km/h (11:14 min/km)
30 F | 6 F(18-50) | 6 025 Uta Ibrahimi F 34 Teleferikat Kosovo Finished 0:26:06 0:39:45 1:29:11 1:53:56 3:01:47 4:22:13 4:54:34 6:09:45 6:40:26 7:30:16 5.32 km/h (11:17 min/km)
31 M | 25 M(18-50) | 24 030 Anastas Gechev M 34 Macedonia Finished 0:28:02 0:40:09 1:23:59 1:48:09 2:52:39 4:21:13 4:52:07 6:10:12 6:42:01 7:31:04 5.31 km/h (11:18 min/km)
32 M | 26 M(18-50) | 25 070 Jovica Apostolovski M 35 PSD Makpetrol Macedonia Finished 0:25:13 0:37:56 1:23:24 1:48:57 2:56:44 4:20:00 4:52:00 6:10:50 6:41:58 7:31:13 5.31 km/h (11:18 min/km)
33 M | 27 M(18-50) | 26 089 Baton Gashi M 25 Kosovo Finished 0:27:01 0:39:03 1:25:13 1:49:44 3:00:29 4:35:08 5:03:46 6:10:53 6:38:19 7:33:35 5.28 km/h (11:22 min/km)
34 M | 28 M(18-50) | 27 040 Яsen Gъrkov M 34 Bulgaria Finished 0:25:00 0:36:45 1:23:07 1:48:17 2:53:11 4:22:33 4:56:32 6:16:21 6:43:16 7:36:03 5.25 km/h (11:25 min/km)
35 M | 29 M(18-50) | 28 019 Viktor Tonev M 27 FutureWay Bulgaria Finished 0:24:56 0:36:49 1:23:02 1:48:26 2:53:08 4:22:28 4:56:28 6:16:12 6:43:03 7:36:06 5.25 km/h (11:25 min/km)
36 M | 30 M(18-50) | 29 015 Viktor Najdovski M 31 Macedonia Finished 0:24:22 0:36:19 1:21:39 1:44:59 2:49:55 4:15:25 4:49:33 6:13:23 6:49:51 7:41:22 5.19 km/h (11:33 min/km)
37 M | 31 M(18-50) | 30 021 Dejan Ognenoski M 31 PSK Drachevo - Filip Chakarov Macedonia Finished 0:24:08 0:35:39 1:19:08 1:43:17 2:51:53 4:23:21 4:56:52 6:17:44 6:54:01 7:43:06 5.17 km/h (11:36 min/km)
38 M | 32 M(18-50) | 31 094 Gjorgji Gjorgjiev M 28 Macedonia Finished 0:24:51 0:36:15 1:22:45 1:46:19 2:49:25 4:18:01 4:53:34 6:17:21 6:55:04 7:47:40 5.12 km/h (11:43 min/km)
39 F | 7 F(18-50) | 7 039 Iva Veselinova F 32 Bulgaria Finished 0:24:59 0:38:01 1:24:06 1:50:35 3:01:05 4:30:54 5:04:23 6:29:42 7:01:57 7:53:38 5.05 km/h (11:52 min/km)
40 M | 33 M(18-50) | 32 103 Granit Vokshi M 31 X-Trailers Kosovo Finished 0:25:19 0:36:47 1:23:33 1:47:49 3:03:51 4:28:35 5:03:53 6:23:06 6:59:03 7:53:44 5.05 km/h (11:52 min/km)
41 M | 34 M(18-50) | 33 068 Darko Atanasov M 39 The Running Squad Macedonia Finished 0:24:49 0:36:18 1:21:30 1:44:49 2:49:10 4:17:50 4:53:40 6:17:39 6:54:50 7:53:54 5.05 km/h (11:52 min/km)
42 M | 35 M(18-50) | 34 098 Nikola Gjelov M 20 NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje Macedonia Finished 0:24:26 0:38:47 1:25:39 1:48:40 3:00:59 4:30:11 5:02:50 6:31:08 7:07:57 7:54:03 5.05 km/h (11:52 min/km)
43 M | 36 M(18-50) | 35 053 Shkumbin Cena M 35 Kosovo Trail Running Association Kosovo Finished 0:26:56 0:39:10 1:25:08 1:49:49 3:00:18 4:35:23 5:12:41 6:33:52 7:03:17 7:55:28 5.04 km/h (11:54 min/km)
44 M | 37 M(18-50) | 36 050 Agon Gashi M 35 Kosova Trail Running Association Kosovo Finished 0:26:55 0:38:53 1:25:00 1:49:40 3:00:43 4:36:51 5:12:15 6:33:55 7:03:22 7:55:34 5.03 km/h (11:55 min/km)
45 M | 38 M(50+) | 2 049 Nuhi Kryeziu M 63 Kosova Trail Running Association Kosovo Finished 0:27:12 0:39:58 1:25:22 1:51:16 3:01:57 4:29:25 5:06:44 6:24:28 6:59:22 7:57:52 5.01 km/h (11:58 min/km)
46 M | 39 M(18-50) | 37 026 Besim Ismajli M 36 Teleferikat Kosovo Finished 0:25:11 0:37:21 1:22:07 1:46:10 2:54:22 4:28:39 5:04:31 6:26:32 7:02:04 7:58:25 5.00 km/h (11:59 min/km)
47 M | 40 M(18-50) | 38 082 Zoran Ristov M 39 The Running Squad Macedonia Finished 0:25:11 0:36:16 1:21:35 1:45:04 2:50:30 4:40:06 5:14:52 6:39:00 7:10:30 8:05:15 4.93 km/h (12:09 min/km)
48 M | 41 M(18-50) | 39 110 Hristijan Ivanovski M 30 Macedonia Finished 0:25:15 0:37:54 1:24:41 1:49:03 3:06:59 4:42:24 5:16:21 6:39:39 7:13:37 8:06:18 4.92 km/h (12:11 min/km)
49 M | 42 M(18-50) | 40 092 Kristijan Ognjanovski M 29 Psk Drachevo Filip Chakarov Macedonia Finished 0:24:53 0:37:48 1:23:28 1:48:46 2:53:05 4:21:45 4:56:15 6:24:36 6:59:27 8:06:20 4.92 km/h (12:11 min/km)
50 F | 8 F(18-50) | 8 004 Jordanka Petrushevska F 38 Netherlands Finished 0:24:50 0:36:13 1:20:22 1:43:35 2:49:22 4:20:09 4:55:27 6:24:34 6:59:38 8:06:27 4.92 km/h (12:11 min/km)
51 M | 43 M(18-50) | 41 047 Alban Jetullahu M 39 Kosova Trail Running Association Kosovo Finished 0:26:20 0:37:31 1:22:59 1:47:37 2:57:53 4:35:57 5:13:48 6:45:07 7:16:33 8:12:38 4.86 km/h (12:20 min/km)
52 M | 44 M(18-50) | 42 114 Georgi Kozhuharov M 41 Bulgaria Finished 0:27:03 0:40:01 1:25:50 1:49:54 3:00:22 4:37:52 5:14:28 6:43:25 7:15:57 8:12:48 4.86 km/h (12:21 min/km)
53 M | 45 M(18-50) | 43 104 Blagoja Pecevski M 39 Transverzalec Macedonia Finished 0:24:01 0:36:16 1:22:26 1:47:59 3:07:15 4:35:30 5:10:53 6:37:04 7:16:40 8:13:10 4.85 km/h (12:21 min/km)
54 M | 46 M(18-50) | 44 083 Ivica Jovanovikj M 32 TREX/PSD MAKPETROL Macedonia Finished 0:26:16 0:39:46 1:32:07 2:01:17 3:27:05 4:54:30 5:27:18 6:47:35 7:22:28 8:15:30 4.83 km/h (12:25 min/km)
55 M | 47 M(18-50) | 45 023 Carter Saunders M 37 Kosovo Iron Lung Bear Dogs United States Finished 0:26:31 0:39:01 1:22:19 1:46:38 3:02:17 4:29:32 5:06:39 6:40:10 7:19:04 8:17:34 4.81 km/h (12:28 min/km)
56 M | 48 M(18-50) | 46 067 Sascha Kemper M 43 Kosovo Iron Lung Bear Dogs United States Finished 0:26:33 0:38:45 1:22:17 1:45:55 3:02:13 4:34:36 5:06:00 6:39:58 7:18:47 8:17:38 4.81 km/h (12:28 min/km)
57 M | 49 M(18-50) | 47 091 Nenad Bozovic M 43 091RUNCrW Montenegro Finished 0:27:57 0:41:26 1:29:24 1:56:13 3:07:51 4:42:34 5:19:16 6:47:46 7:22:39 8:19:55 4.79 km/h (12:31 min/km)
58 M | 50 M(18-50) | 48 043 Luan Ajeti M 35 Kosova Trail Running Association Kosovo Finished 0:26:59 0:39:37 1:25:10 1:49:57 3:00:26 4:36:43 5:12:47 6:52:18 7:29:02 8:29:30 4.70 km/h (12:46 min/km)
59 M | 51 M(18-50) | 49 106 Astrit Rexhaj M 42 PR X-Ttrailers Kosovo Finished 0:25:18 0:36:54 1:23:47 1:47:54 3:04:13 4:35:53 5:10:33 6:52:36 7:28:45 8:29:36 4.70 km/h (12:46 min/km)
60 F | 9 F(18-50) | 9 009 Albulena Maliqi F 30 Kosova Trail Running Association Kosovo Finished 0:24:43 0:38:23 1:26:36 1:54:36 3:15:25 4:50:52 5:27:05 6:52:58 7:28:52 8:29:43 4.70 km/h (12:46 min/km)
61 M | 52 M(18-50) | 50 022 Dimitar Popovski M 40 SNR Macedonia Finished 0:26:41 0:40:42 1:25:17 1:54:10 3:17:50 4:55:40 5:30:03 6:57:55 7:35:57 8:32:39 4.67 km/h (12:50 min/km)
62 M | 53 M(18-50) | 51 045 Edmond Jakupi M 40 Kosovo Trail Running Association - KTRA Kosovo Finished 0:27:18 0:40:06 1:30:12 1:54:02 3:03:38 4:42:51 5:33:19 7:06:08 7:41:41 8:36:05 4.64 km/h (12:56 min/km)
63 F | 10 F(18-50) | 10 035 Ani Yaneva F 38 Bulgaria Finished 0:28:22 0:41:14 1:35:12 2:01:25 3:18:20 4:56:43 5:33:14 7:01:33 7:40:25 8:37:57 4.62 km/h (12:58 min/km)
64 M | 54 M(18-50) | 52 038 Vladimir Pavlov M 32 The Running Squad Macedonia Finished 0:25:12 0:36:57 1:27:10 1:51:21 3:03:29 4:44:55 5:29:56 7:01:29 7:40:30 8:43:15 4.58 km/h (13:06 min/km)
65 M | 55 M(18-50) | 53 055 Burim Leci M 36 Kosova Trail Running Associacion Kosovo Finished 0:26:53 0:40:03 1:33:12 1:59:28 3:27:01 5:07:46 5:47:19 7:14:05 7:52:36 8:48:43 4.53 km/h (13:15 min/km)
66 F | 11 F(18-50) | 11 057 Elida Lawton O'connell F 45 Kosova Trail Running Association United Kingdom Finished 0:26:53 0:40:05 1:33:07 1:59:35 3:27:15 5:08:03 5:46:51 7:14:01 7:52:10 8:48:46 4.53 km/h (13:15 min/km)
67 F | 12 F(18-50) | 12 095 Fetije Selimi F 41 KTRA Kosovo Finished 0:29:33 0:42:11 1:33:20 1:59:04 3:27:09 5:08:10 5:47:00 7:12:30 7:52:05 8:48:49 4.53 km/h (13:15 min/km)
68 M | 56 M(18-50) | 54 052 Uragan Alija M 39 Kosova Trail Running Association Kosovo Finished 0:27:14 0:40:11 1:33:18 1:59:26 3:27:26 5:07:56 5:47:31 7:14:02 7:51:59 8:48:58 4.53 km/h (13:15 min/km)
69 M | 57 M(18-50) | 55 087 Konstantin Ganev M 35 Marathon Plovdiv Bulgaria Finished 0:28:16 0:41:37 1:33:27 1:59:15 3:15:59 5:05:09 5:46:45 7:18:17 7:59:45 8:54:09 4.48 km/h (13:23 min/km)
70 M | 58 M(18-50) | 56 117 Bekim Shyti M 41 Kosova Trail Running Asocciation Kosovo Finished 0:26:24 0:37:33 1:17:28 1:40:03 2:42:54 4:52:32 5:33:32 7:12:41 7:59:26 8:54:32 4.48 km/h (13:23 min/km)
71 M | 59 M(18-50) | 57 048 Engjell Sokoli M 27 Kosova Trail Running Association Kosovo Finished 0:26:58 0:40:20 1:33:14 1:59:32 3:27:30 5:08:13 5:46:57 7:12:41 7:59:28 8:54:37 4.48 km/h (13:23 min/km)
72 F | 13 F(18-50) | 13 028 Dobromira Ianeva F 45 Bulgaria Finished 0:28:10 0:41:33 1:33:34 2:03:34 3:20:24 5:07:27 5:47:06 7:16:09 7:55:07 8:56:44 4.46 km/h (13:27 min/km)
73 M | 60 M(18-50) | 58 029 Kalin Chinovski M 41 Bulgaria Finished 0:28:26 0:41:30 1:33:26 2:03:38 3:20:21 5:07:19 5:47:13 7:16:25 7:55:04 8:56:46 4.46 km/h (13:27 min/km)
74 M | 61 M(18-50) | 59 116 Kiril Stefanovski M 28 NRC - NRC + Nike + Run Club Macedonia Finished 0:29:47 0:43:19 1:37:46 2:05:55 3:28:31 5:10:52 5:48:50 7:20:17 7:58:49 9:02:51 4.41 km/h (13:36 min/km)
75 M | 62 M(18-50) | 60 111 Ivica Najdovski M 38 Wolf Pack Macedonia Finished 0:27:42 0:40:51 1:31:32 2:00:09 3:28:08 5:10:36 5:53:18 7:22:48 8:06:59 9:08:46 4.36 km/h (13:45 min/km)
76 M | 63 M(18-50) | 61 037 Nikola Cicoski M 33 TREX-WOLF PACK Macedonia Finished 0:27:39 0:40:53 1:32:04 2:00:18 3:25:26 5:08:50 5:52:57 7:22:41 8:06:55 9:09:09 4.36 km/h (13:45 min/km)
77 M | 64 M(18-50) | 62 093 Mijalco Andonovski M 31 Ark.Lotus Macedonia Finished 0:26:10 0:39:50 1:31:53 2:01:13 3:28:24 5:25:30 6:08:57 7:57:56 8:39:14 9:45:43 4.09 km/h (14:40 min/km)
78 F | 14 F(18-50) | 14 086 Aleksandra Gorgievska F 20 TREX Macedonia Finished 0:35:42 0:50:05 1:42:18 2:11:40 3:31:32 5:19:47 5:59:20 7:58:12 8:39:12 9:45:45 4.09 km/h (14:40 min/km)
79 M | 65 M(18-50) | 63 084 Aleksandar Manojlovski M 45 Ljuboten Tetovo Macedonia Finished 0:31:04 0:46:07 1:39:10 2:08:34 3:36:03 5:37:02 6:19:58 8:05:10 8:56:04 9:55:30 4.02 km/h (14:55 min/km)
80 M | 66 M(18-50) | 64 033 Darko Elenov M 30 Macedonia Finished 0:28:37 0:42:03 1:41:14 2:10:23 3:36:29 5:40:13 6:20:10 8:05:27 8:56:10 9:55:33 4.02 km/h (14:55 min/km)
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 017 Amy Mcgoldrick F 43 United States DSQ 0:29:40 0:44:42 1:39:57 2:12:46 3:44:15 5:49:36 6:42:11 8:21:33 9:05:48 10:06:39 3.95 km/h (15:12 min/km)
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 073 Silvia Torres F 26 Ecuador DSQ 0:25:50 0:39:20 1:26:47 2:05:39 3:53:36 5:53:05 6:41:50 8:21:26 9:05:41 10:06:56 3.94 km/h (15:12 min/km)
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 072 Megan Kashmer F 35 United States DSQ 0:25:55 0:39:33 1:26:56 2:05:44 3:53:42 5:53:08 6:41:55 8:21:35 9:05:52 10:10:25 3.92 km/h (15:17 min/km)
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 069 Marjan Ampov M 35 The Running Squad Macedonia DSQ 0:26:11 0:39:29 1:32:34 1:58:51 3:23:57 5:30:42 6:13:18 8:05:12 8:57:17 10:10:25 3.92 km/h (15:17 min/km)
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 075 Ask Eirik Storsve M 42 Kosovo Iron Lung Bear Dogs Norway DNF 0:24:05 0:38:40 1:22:01 1:45:25 3:01:07 4:29:04 -- -- -- -- 5.75 km/h (10:25 min/km)
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 005 Dimitar Todorovski M 22 Pk Makedon Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(50+) | -- 018 Sashko Josifovski M 51 MTB-ISTOK Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 020 Dimitar Drenkoski M 29 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 027 Pranvera ReÇica F 47 Kosovo DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 031 Nikolay Georgiev M 29 Begach Bulgaria DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 034 Vladimir Belanovic M 39 PD Pobeda Serbia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 041 Aid Ademi M 34 Kosova Trail Running Association Kosovo DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(50+) | -- 042 Muhamet Krasniqi M 55 Kosova Trail Running Association Kosovo DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 046 Fatlinda Nitaj-rexhaj F 34 Kosova Trail Running Association Kosovo DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 054 Arten Bajrushi M 44 Kosova Trail Running Association Austria DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 056 Muhamet Spahiu M 42 Kosova Trail Running Association Kosovo DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 058 Dragan Lazić M 31 AvalaSubotom – Inspired by Hope Serbia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 059 Marina Lazic F 32 AvalaSubotom – Inspired by Hope Serbia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 088 Milan Babić M 28 Serbia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 101 Tim Renald Sonnenberg M 30 Germany DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 107 Butrint Sadikaj M 37 X Trailers Kosovo DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 108 Mihailo Diligenski M 35 Belgrade Urban Running Team Serbia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 113 Boris Tanaskovski M 47 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --