Vodno Matka 2018
Official Results

Choose a race Overview Marathon 40K Half-Marathon 23K
2018-03-25 09:00:00
Started At:Sunday, 25 Mar 2018, 09:00:00h CET
Started:229Finished:222
DNF/DSQ:7DNS:58
General
Rank
by Gender
(gen | pos)
by Category
(cat | pos)
Starting
BIB
number
Name Gender Age Team Country Status START
Policija
CP 01
Sredno
(2.7 km)
CP 02
Markovo
(4.8 km)
CP 03
Vrv Vodno
(8.6 km)
CP 04
Sedlo-1
(13 km)
CP 05
Sedlo-2
(19.4 km)
FINISH
Finish
(23.5 km)
Average Speed
1 M | 1 M(18-50) | 1 502 Aleksandъr Spasov M 24 Zhulistan Bulgaria Finished 0:15:40 0:24:02 0:54:37 1:10:12 1:52:29 2:13:28 10.56 km/h (5:40 min/km)
2 M | 2 M(18-50) | 2 501 Marjan Bonev M 30 TREX Macedonia Finished 0:15:33 0:23:51 0:54:16 1:09:57 1:52:27 2:14:07 10.51 km/h (5:42 min/km)
3 M | 3 M(18-50) | 3 503 Aleksandar Kirkovski M 32 Makedon Macedonia Finished 0:15:43 0:24:26 0:54:07 1:10:04 1:52:33 2:15:50 10.38 km/h (5:46 min/km)
4 M | 4 M(18-50) | 4 504 Filip Todorovski M 23 PK Makedon Macedonia Finished 0:15:48 0:24:31 0:54:46 1:10:08 1:53:54 2:20:42 10.02 km/h (5:59 min/km)
5 M | 5 M(18-50) | 5 758 Hristijan Veleski M 17 OK "Zlatovrv" Macedonia Finished 0:18:38 0:28:17 1:03:11 1:21:17 2:16:21 2:44:00 8.60 km/h (6:58 min/km)
6 M | 6 M(18-50) | 6 715 Nuriamet Adil M 27 Ak liria Macedonia Finished 0:20:31 0:30:56 1:06:59 1:25:16 2:18:41 2:44:43 8.56 km/h (7:00 min/km)
7 M | 7 M(18-50) | 7 762 Zahari Hюsein M 33 Julistan Bulgaria Finished 0:22:31 0:32:30 1:08:26 1:26:21 2:21:25 2:46:00 8.49 km/h (7:03 min/km)
8 M | 8 M(18-50) | 8 669 Antonio Karanfiloski M 21 ZAPS „Edinak“ - Prilep Macedonia Finished 0:19:18 0:29:34 1:06:22 1:25:06 2:19:08 2:47:22 8.42 km/h (7:07 min/km)
9 M | 9 M(18-50) | 9 666 Zarko Manev M 38 adidas runners Skopje Macedonia Finished 0:21:59 0:31:33 1:05:07 1:25:21 2:21:56 2:51:23 8.23 km/h (7:17 min/km)
10 M | 10 M(18-50) | 10 541 Tomi Gjorgjievski M 34 Macedonia Finished 0:19:45 0:29:49 1:08:14 1:26:58 2:24:08 2:52:10 8.19 km/h (7:19 min/km)
11 M | 11 M(18-50) | 11 690 Kristijan Georgievski M 22 Mc running time Macedonia Finished 0:21:50 0:31:49 1:07:45 1:27:16 2:27:25 2:54:15 8.09 km/h (7:24 min/km)
12 M | 12 M(18-50) | 12 638 Dimitar Pavlovski M 36 Makedon Macedonia Finished 0:21:37 0:31:54 1:08:52 1:29:14 2:27:33 2:54:23 8.09 km/h (7:25 min/km)
13 M | 13 M(18-50) | 13 727 Asllan Elezi M 27 Kosovo Finished 0:19:23 0:30:07 1:13:55 1:32:40 2:27:31 2:54:29 8.08 km/h (7:25 min/km)
14 M | 14 M(18-50) | 14 667 Baptiste Garnier M 21 France Finished 0:19:56 0:30:25 1:05:18 1:24:02 2:23:10 2:55:01 8.06 km/h (7:26 min/km)
15 M | 15 M(18-50) | 15 645 Hristijan Nasevski M 22 Macedonia Finished 0:19:11 0:29:46 1:08:04 1:27:31 2:26:10 2:56:45 7.98 km/h (7:31 min/km)
16 M | 16 M(18-50) | 16 734 Dino Milosavljevikj M 43 / Macedonia Finished 0:21:23 0:31:57 1:08:59 1:30:45 2:30:13 2:57:50 7.93 km/h (7:34 min/km)
17 M | 17 M(50+) | 1 787 Tomislav Spasevski M 59 23 Oktomvri Macedonia Finished 0:20:41 0:32:01 1:10:17 1:31:26 2:31:23 2:58:49 7.89 km/h (7:36 min/km)
18 M | 18 M(18-50) | 17 522 Mario Veljanov M 20 Macedonia Finished 0:20:45 0:30:33 1:04:58 1:22:50 2:26:21 2:59:49 7.84 km/h (7:39 min/km)
19 M | 19 M(18-50) | 18 670 Aleksandar Elenin M 34 ZAPS „Edinak“ - Prilep Macedonia Finished 0:21:08 0:31:55 1:10:55 1:32:15 2:32:18 3:00:34 7.81 km/h (7:41 min/km)
20 M | 20 M(18-50) | 19 631 Darko Jovanovski M 25 Macedonia Finished 0:23:09 0:34:36 1:14:03 1:33:59 2:32:16 3:00:45 7.80 km/h (7:41 min/km)
21 M | 21 M(18-50) | 20 688 Mario Koteski M 18 OK Zlatovrv - Prilep Macedonia Finished 0:19:15 0:29:44 1:06:43 1:25:00 2:28:33 3:04:14 7.65 km/h (7:50 min/km)
22 M | 22 M(18-50) | 21 759 Jovan Todorovski M 18 Zlatovrv- Prilep Macedonia Finished 0:19:28 0:31:30 1:10:14 1:29:39 2:30:09 3:04:35 7.64 km/h (7:51 min/km)
23 M | 23 M(18-50) | 22 606 Miki Trajanovski M 26 Fight club Macedonia Finished 0:26:05 0:37:33 1:17:13 1:39:25 2:35:32 3:04:47 7.63 km/h (7:51 min/km)
24 M | 24 M(18-50) | 23 561 Bojan Pejovski M 25 Macedonia Finished 0:20:24 0:30:43 1:11:09 1:32:06 2:34:49 3:06:31 7.56 km/h (7:56 min/km)
25 M | 25 M(18-50) | 24 505 Panche Zafirov M 33 MTB Istok Macedonia Finished 0:22:22 0:32:58 1:12:49 1:32:57 2:34:51 3:06:38 7.55 km/h (7:56 min/km)
26 M | 26 M(18-50) | 25 619 Bojan Sapunov M 39 NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB Macedonia Finished 0:21:32 0:32:55 1:11:30 1:32:00 2:37:58 3:07:27 7.52 km/h (7:58 min/km)
27 M | 27 M(18-50) | 26 705 Kevin Casey M 41 United States Finished 0:21:55 0:33:41 1:13:26 1:35:28 2:39:01 3:09:55 7.42 km/h (8:04 min/km)
28 F | 1 F(18-50) | 1 732 Irene Van As F 35 Netherlands Finished 0:23:32 0:35:22 1:18:05 1:39:11 2:40:26 3:10:14 7.41 km/h (8:05 min/km)
29 M | 28 M(18-50) | 27 649 Bojan Pavlov M 29 P.K.Makedon Macedonia Finished 0:23:35 0:35:28 1:16:42 1:38:59 2:43:19 3:13:08 7.30 km/h (8:13 min/km)
30 M | 29 M(18-50) | 28 538 Stevan Ristov M 31 ekipa.mk Macedonia Finished 0:23:31 0:34:50 1:14:25 1:37:48 2:41:38 3:13:34 7.28 km/h (8:14 min/km)
31 M | 30 M(18-50) | 29 737 Mihajlo Trajkoski M 28 DELTA Macedonia Finished 0:23:41 0:34:51 1:15:31 1:37:55 2:41:40 3:13:41 7.28 km/h (8:14 min/km)
32 M | 31 M(18-50) | 30 685 Hektor Vokshi M 28 Macedonia Finished 0:24:30 0:35:46 1:15:22 1:37:59 2:41:46 3:14:03 7.27 km/h (8:15 min/km)
33 M | 32 M(18-50) | 31 792 Mendim Hoxha M 23 Running Friends Kosovo Finished 0:20:01 0:30:52 1:11:05 1:31:18 2:39:35 3:14:42 7.24 km/h (8:17 min/km)
34 M | 33 M(18-50) | 32 687 Blagoj Milenkov M 46 PSD Makpetrol Macedonia Finished 0:24:14 0:34:59 1:17:19 1:38:03 2:41:58 3:16:11 7.19 km/h (8:20 min/km)
35 M | 34 M(18-50) | 33 598 Martin Kjortoshev M 30 PK Makedon Macedonia Finished 0:23:30 0:35:03 1:16:56 1:38:57 2:46:14 3:17:52 7.13 km/h (8:25 min/km)
36 M | 35 M(18-50) | 34 686 Dancho Markovski M 37 PSD Makpetrol Macedonia Finished 0:23:19 0:35:08 1:18:23 1:41:31 2:46:16 3:18:18 7.11 km/h (8:26 min/km)
37 M | 36 M(18-50) | 35 609 Nikola Dimitrovski M 30 / Macedonia Finished 0:23:58 0:35:16 1:17:06 1:39:28 2:47:10 3:19:10 7.08 km/h (8:28 min/km)
38 M | 37 M(18-50) | 36 793 Korab Gashi M 31 TOP Football Kosovo Finished 0:22:51 0:35:19 1:17:42 1:41:00 2:48:15 3:19:12 7.08 km/h (8:28 min/km)
39 M | 38 M(18-50) | 37 534 Lorik Qosja M 40 Kosovo Finished 0:22:54 0:35:20 1:17:32 1:40:57 2:48:02 3:19:22 7.07 km/h (8:29 min/km)
40 M | 39 M(18-50) | 38 710 Marko Kuculovski M 27 DPS Transverzalec Macedonia Finished 0:21:43 0:33:45 1:17:03 1:40:22 2:47:31 3:20:41 7.03 km/h (8:32 min/km)
41 M | 40 M(18-50) | 39 584 Martin Popovski M 32 Macedonia Finished 0:22:38 0:34:10 1:14:12 1:38:52 2:47:05 3:22:27 6.96 km/h (8:36 min/km)
42 M | 41 M(18-50) | 40 790 Aleksandar Baevski M 28 Macedonia Finished 0:24:00 0:35:32 1:18:13 1:42:33 2:50:47 3:22:35 6.96 km/h (8:37 min/km)
43 M | 42 M(18-50) | 41 770 Marjan Jovanoski M 32 Macedonia Finished 0:24:07 0:35:23 1:17:09 1:39:20 2:47:15 3:22:36 6.96 km/h (8:37 min/km)
44 M | 43 M(18-50) | 42 729 Nikola Kuzevski M 27 Macedonia Finished 0:24:28 0:36:28 1:19:07 1:42:29 2:50:45 3:23:08 6.94 km/h (8:38 min/km)
45 M | 44 M(18-50) | 43 630 Bojan Ivanovski M 26 Macedonia Finished 0:25:27 0:37:52 1:20:12 1:44:37 2:51:03 3:24:42 6.89 km/h (8:42 min/km)
46 M | 45 M(18-50) | 44 633 Nikola Zdravevski M 29 GITKO STRONG Macedonia Finished 0:25:23 0:37:20 1:18:46 1:43:01 2:51:06 3:24:56 6.88 km/h (8:43 min/km)
47 M | 46 M(18-50) | 45 589 Kiril Chatleski M 33 Macedonia Finished 0:24:22 0:35:38 1:19:54 1:43:32 2:51:44 3:25:18 6.87 km/h (8:44 min/km)
48 M | 47 M(18-50) | 46 772 Dimitar Cakar M 19 SamZaSebe Macedonia Finished 0:25:34 0:37:35 1:22:05 1:45:16 2:50:55 3:25:36 6.86 km/h (8:44 min/km)
49 M | 48 M(18-50) | 47 789 Goran Petkovikj M 34 Macedonia Finished 0:24:52 0:37:47 1:22:33 1:47:27 2:54:45 3:25:43 6.85 km/h (8:45 min/km)
50 M | 49 M(18-50) | 48 682 Michael Charokopos M 39 Greece Finished 0:23:33 0:34:43 1:17:38 1:41:42 2:51:42 3:27:11 6.81 km/h (8:48 min/km)
51 M | 50 M(18-50) | 49 641 Aleksandar Cvetkovski M 43 Macedonia Finished 0:26:10 0:37:29 1:18:58 1:45:05 2:57:19 3:27:26 6.80 km/h (8:49 min/km)
52 M | 51 M(18-50) | 50 761 Plamen Gostev M 26 Bulgaria Finished 0:23:11 0:33:29 1:06:13 1:22:17 2:06:59 3:27:49 6.78 km/h (8:50 min/km)
53 M | 52 M(18-50) | 51 720 Nikola Janev M 23 TREX Macedonia Finished 0:23:58 0:35:31 1:18:20 1:40:55 2:51:11 3:27:58 6.78 km/h (8:50 min/km)
54 M | 53 M(18-50) | 52 569 Simon Simoski M 24 Macedonia Finished 0:22:17 0:34:38 1:17:25 1:40:34 2:51:39 3:28:26 6.76 km/h (8:52 min/km)
55 M | 54 M(18-50) | 53 708 Goce Angelov M 26 Macedonia Finished 0:20:13 0:29:09 1:12:07 1:33:42 2:40:37 3:28:49 6.75 km/h (8:53 min/km)
56 M | 55 M(18-50) | 54 768 Stojan Hadjijevtimov M 39 Makpetrol Macedonia Finished 0:23:20 0:35:14 1:21:15 1:44:42 2:50:41 3:29:40 6.72 km/h (8:55 min/km)
57 M | 56 M(18-50) | 55 743 Chedo Changov M 34 DELTA Macedonia Finished 0:24:03 0:35:49 1:19:59 1:44:28 2:56:36 3:29:43 6.72 km/h (8:55 min/km)
58 M | 57 M(18-50) | 56 604 Marijan Zafirovski M 36 Pk Makedon Macedonia Finished 0:23:25 0:34:44 1:18:00 1:40:37 2:56:32 3:30:58 6.68 km/h (8:58 min/km)
59 M | 58 M(18-50) | 57 786 Marjan Babunski M 27 Kajakan klub Babuna Macedonia Finished 0:23:02 0:34:33 1:21:29 1:47:34 2:56:10 3:32:12 6.64 km/h (9:01 min/km)
60 M | 59 M(18-50) | 58 655 Darko Petrusevski M 36 Makpetrol Macedonia Finished 0:30:11 0:41:17 1:23:36 1:49:57 3:02:47 3:32:28 6.64 km/h (9:02 min/km)
61 M | 60 M(18-50) | 59 791 Ivo Gruev M 28 Bulgaria Finished 0:29:33 0:41:04 1:23:32 1:45:41 2:58:48 3:33:00 6.62 km/h (9:03 min/km)
62 M | 61 M(18-50) | 60 546 Eben Friedman M 46 United States Finished 0:27:55 0:40:32 1:25:51 1:52:05 3:02:39 3:33:32 6.60 km/h (9:05 min/km)
63 M | 62 M(18-50) | 61 607 Aleksandar Sharkovski M 25 Run for fun Macedonia Finished 0:23:43 0:34:53 1:16:59 1:43:16 2:56:45 3:33:59 6.59 km/h (9:06 min/km)
64 F | 2 F(18-50) | 2 519 Ana Velkova F 25 Macedonia Finished 0:24:30 0:36:19 1:20:23 1:48:02 3:03:03 3:34:38 6.57 km/h (9:07 min/km)
65 M | 63 M(18-50) | 62 564 Gjorgje Zarikj M 33 Macedonia Finished 0:24:09 0:36:52 1:21:22 1:56:52 3:02:31 3:34:43 6.57 km/h (9:08 min/km)
66 M | 64 M(18-50) | 63 549 Darko Najdovski M 34 091RUNCrW Macedonia Finished 0:23:14 0:35:14 1:19:52 1:44:44 2:59:53 3:35:34 6.54 km/h (9:10 min/km)
67 M | 65 M(18-50) | 64 520 Filip Stojanovski M 24 NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB Macedonia Finished 0:24:03 0:35:21 1:20:05 1:46:12 2:59:24 3:35:50 6.53 km/h (9:11 min/km)
68 M | 66 M(18-50) | 65 794 Atanas Bonev M 32 Macedonia Finished 0:23:53 0:34:48 1:19:16 1:43:09 2:54:06 3:36:44 6.51 km/h (9:13 min/km)
69 F | 3 F(18-50) | 3 613 Dora Kuzmanova F 30 Sofia Mountaineering Club Bulgaria Finished 0:27:43 0:40:40 1:27:49 1:53:10 3:03:33 3:37:06 6.49 km/h (9:14 min/km)
70 M | 67 M(18-50) | 66 573 Dejan Petkov M 35 Petkov Running Team Macedonia Finished 0:26:35 0:40:12 1:28:34 1:52:24 3:03:37 3:37:12 6.49 km/h (9:14 min/km)
71 F | 4 F(18-50) | 4 578 Ivana Pekevska F 29 / Macedonia Finished 0:25:13 0:37:43 1:24:07 1:49:35 3:03:05 3:38:31 6.45 km/h (9:17 min/km)
72 M | 68 M(18-50) | 67 651 Nikola Polizovski M 37 Kormorani Macedonia Finished 0:23:48 0:36:11 1:21:10 1:43:36 3:00:14 3:40:06 6.41 km/h (9:21 min/km)
73 M | 69 M(18-50) | 68 585 Robert Iliev M 35 The Running Squad Macedonia Finished 0:28:40 0:40:19 1:27:14 1:52:11 3:06:06 3:40:45 6.39 km/h (9:23 min/km)
74 M | 70 M(18-50) | 69 536 Bogdan Petrushevski M 44 Macedonia Finished 0:27:21 0:39:06 1:25:01 1:50:56 3:06:34 3:41:39 6.36 km/h (9:25 min/km)
75 M | 71 M(18-50) | 70 656 Goran Damjanoski M 41 Macedonia Finished 0:30:14 0:35:06 1:26:45 1:51:53 3:06:28 3:43:15 6.32 km/h (9:30 min/km)
76 M | 72 M(18-50) | 71 627 Petar Ivanovski M 43 PK Makedon Macedonia Finished 0:26:51 0:39:48 1:25:47 1:52:30 3:06:31 3:43:25 6.31 km/h (9:30 min/km)
77 F | 5 F(18-50) | 5 777 Lauren Chisholm F 23 United Kingdom Finished 0:26:44 0:39:01 1:26:30 1:53:51 3:13:21 3:43:59 6.30 km/h (9:31 min/km)
78 M | 73 M(18-50) | 72 785 Milan Gjukikj M 33 Macedonia Finished 0:24:28 0:36:47 1:24:36 1:52:26 3:09:59 3:46:10 6.23 km/h (9:37 min/km)
79 M | 74 M(18-50) | 73 677 Viktor Stojkoski M 25 Macedonia Finished 0:29:51 0:41:38 1:29:22 1:52:35 3:06:45 3:47:22 6.20 km/h (9:40 min/km)
80 M | 75 M(18-50) | 74 741 Stefan Trendafilov M 28 Macedonia Finished 0:31:21 0:43:24 1:31:22 2:00:51 3:19:37 3:48:19 6.18 km/h (9:42 min/km)
81 M | 76 M(18-50) | 75 526 Andrej Trajkovski M 36 Macedonia Finished 0:26:48 0:39:55 1:29:05 1:58:09 3:13:33 3:48:40 6.17 km/h (9:43 min/km)
82 M | 77 M(18-50) | 76 672 Darko Valjak M 34 Macedonia Finished 0:24:22 0:36:14 1:21:39 1:49:29 3:13:14 3:49:34 6.14 km/h (9:46 min/km)
83 M | 78 M(18-50) | 77 517 Aleksandar Avramovski M 32 Macedonia Finished 0:31:15 0:43:47 1:28:09 1:54:22 3:11:54 3:50:11 6.13 km/h (9:47 min/km)
84 M | 79 M(18-50) | 78 719 Stefan Janevski M 26 Macedonia Finished 0:26:55 0:38:17 1:26:20 1:52:01 3:11:43 3:50:28 6.12 km/h (9:48 min/km)
85 M | 80 M(18-50) | 79 721 Darko Kostovski M 25 FK Butop Macedonia Finished 0:27:30 0:40:50 1:30:20 1:59:37 3:16:57 3:50:36 6.11 km/h (9:48 min/km)
86 F | 6 F(18-50) | 6 689 Frosina Coneva Ivanovikj F 43 091 RunCrW Macedonia Finished 0:28:50 0:42:58 1:30:47 1:59:41 3:16:28 3:50:50 6.11 km/h (9:49 min/km)
87 F | 7 F(18-50) | 7 765 Antonija Brezovska F 40 091RUNCrW Macedonia Finished 0:28:39 0:43:00 1:30:50 1:59:40 3:16:26 3:50:54 6.11 km/h (9:49 min/km)
88 F | 8 F(18-50) | 8 555 Maja Boshkoska F 31 Macedonia Finished 0:28:26 0:41:16 1:28:22 1:54:36 3:13:19 3:51:23 6.09 km/h (9:50 min/km)
89 M | 81 M(18-50) | 80 620 Kostadin Ganchev M 36 Begach Running Club Bulgaria Finished 0:30:22 0:42:39 1:28:04 1:53:45 3:11:09 3:52:00 6.08 km/h (9:52 min/km)
90 M | 82 M(18-50) | 81 684 Konstantinos Mitropetros M 42 Greece Finished 0:24:41 0:37:27 1:26:16 1:52:28 3:11:51 3:52:05 6.08 km/h (9:52 min/km)
91 M | 83 M(18-50) | 82 704 Igor Delov M 28 gitko Macedonia Finished 0:26:59 0:39:51 1:27:16 1:56:44 3:11:48 3:52:43 6.06 km/h (9:54 min/km)
92 M | 84 M(18-50) | 83 736 Boris Aleksovski M 26 Macedonia Finished 0:30:07 0:42:29 1:30:54 2:00:42 3:19:25 3:53:50 6.03 km/h (9:57 min/km)
93 M | 85 M(18-50) | 84 545 Dimitar Velichkovski M 19 Macedonia Finished 0:23:43 0:35:33 1:22:22 1:48:21 3:14:54 3:54:24 6.02 km/h (9:58 min/km)
94 M | 86 M(18-50) | 85 713 Marijan Laks M 39 NRC Skopje Macedonia Finished 0:30:41 0:44:21 1:32:36 2:00:08 3:19:28 3:55:03 6.00 km/h (10:00 min/km)
95 M | 87 M(18-50) | 86 547 Pavle Ivanovski M 33 Macedonia Finished 0:31:32 0:45:36 1:31:57 2:00:11 3:19:28 3:55:16 5.99 km/h (10:00 min/km)
96 M | 88 M(18-50) | 87 542 Goran Velkoski M 39 SNR Macedonia Finished 0:28:09 0:41:19 1:30:56 1:59:49 3:19:43 3:55:41 5.98 km/h (10:01 min/km)
97 M | 89 M(18-50) | 88 563 Dardan Berisha M 29 X-Trailers Kosovo Finished 0:31:05 0:44:10 1:30:35 1:59:24 3:19:35 3:55:57 5.98 km/h (10:02 min/km)
98 M | 90 M(18-50) | 89 749 Daniel Samardziski M 39 SKOBUL Macedonia Finished 0:26:40 0:40:15 1:29:29 1:59:25 3:23:22 3:56:27 5.96 km/h (10:03 min/km)
99 M | 91 M(18-50) | 90 781 Davor Markov M 36 SKOBUL Macedonia Finished 0:23:39 0:35:09 1:26:25 1:55:06 3:23:17 3:56:28 5.96 km/h (10:03 min/km)
100 M | 92 M(18-50) | 91 512 Spase Mileski M 43 NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB Macedonia Finished 0:26:47 0:39:09 1:27:53 1:54:00 3:18:36 3:56:56 5.95 km/h (10:04 min/km)
101 M | 93 M(18-50) | 92 586 Zvonko Atanasov M 47 Macedonia Finished 0:29:07 0:42:06 1:30:24 1:57:29 3:16:58 3:57:15 5.94 km/h (10:05 min/km)
102 M | 94 M(18-50) | 93 773 Nikola Nikoloski M 31 Macedonia Finished 0:31:00 0:44:49 1:33:45 1:58:34 3:18:48 3:57:20 5.94 km/h (10:05 min/km)
103 M | 95 M(50+) | 2 683 Zisis Kalogiannis M 52 Greece Finished 0:27:26 0:41:10 1:33:11 1:59:37 3:18:38 3:59:29 5.89 km/h (10:11 min/km)
104 F | 9 F(50+) | 1 618 Severine Bojadziev F 50 France Finished 0:26:02 0:38:43 1:27:07 1:54:03 3:19:46 3:59:47 5.88 km/h (10:12 min/km)
105 M | 96 M(18-50) | 94 700 David Crand M 35 Peace Corps Macedonia United States Finished 0:25:58 0:37:23 1:25:20 1:50:33 3:14:45 4:00:02 5.87 km/h (10:12 min/km)
106 M | 97 M(18-50) | 95 605 Srgjan Stokikj M 35 Macedonia Finished 0:25:06 0:37:25 1:28:59 1:58:48 3:23:13 4:00:31 5.86 km/h (10:14 min/km)
107 M | 98 M(18-50) | 96 515 Vlatko Kantardzhioski M 35 Macedonia Finished 0:27:48 0:41:40 1:34:46 2:03:10 3:23:50 4:01:19 5.84 km/h (10:16 min/km)
108 M | 99 M(18-50) | 97 757 Boris Krivosheev M 45 Macedonia Finished 0:28:05 0:41:24 1:30:41 1:59:38 3:24:11 4:01:24 5.84 km/h (10:16 min/km)
109 M | 100 M(18-50) | 98 780 Rron Dushullovci M 23 X-Trailers Kosovo Finished 0:31:04 0:44:10 1:31:32 1:59:26 3:25:15 4:01:29 5.84 km/h (10:16 min/km)
110 M | 101 M(18-50) | 99 588 Dejancho Sandev M 41 Macedonia Finished 0:27:03 0:39:56 1:31:37 2:00:53 3:26:17 4:01:50 5.83 km/h (10:17 min/km)
111 M | 102 M(50+) | 3 510 Samuel Zbogar M 56 Slovenia Finished 0:29:59 0:42:24 1:30:04 1:58:15 3:27:38 4:03:18 5.80 km/h (10:21 min/km)
112 M | 103 M(18-50) | 100 625 Dragan Tevdovski M 39 NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje Macedonia Finished 0:29:56 0:42:21 1:29:55 1:58:18 3:27:27 4:03:25 5.79 km/h (10:21 min/km)
113 M | 104 M(18-50) | 101 550 Vladimir Karamanovski M 22 Macedonia Finished 0:31:27 0:44:14 1:31:45 2:00:48 3:27:42 4:03:28 5.79 km/h (10:21 min/km)
114 F | 10 F(18-50) | 9 678 Ana Sokolovska F 26 Macedonia Finished 0:29:41 0:43:04 1:33:04 2:00:37 3:25:11 4:03:33 5.79 km/h (10:21 min/km)
115 M | 105 M(18-50) | 102 730 Darko Atanasovski M 28 NRC - nike plus run club Macedonia Finished 0:24:21 0:37:13 1:27:58 1:54:28 3:22:09 4:05:54 5.73 km/h (10:27 min/km)
116 M | 106 M(18-50) | 103 562 Bojan Trajkovski M 33 Macedonia Finished 0:24:19 0:36:54 1:22:44 1:55:09 3:25:19 4:06:06 5.73 km/h (10:28 min/km)
117 M | 107 M(18-50) | 104 671 Marko Stefanovski M 28 Relevant Skopje Macedonia Finished 0:30:27 0:44:18 1:32:42 1:59:45 3:25:08 4:06:26 5.72 km/h (10:29 min/km)
118 M | 108 M(18-50) | 105 611 Dejan Trajkovski M 46 Serbia Finished 0:28:36 0:42:32 1:35:15 2:04:45 3:31:14 4:08:07 5.68 km/h (10:33 min/km)
119 M | 109 M(18-50) | 106 766 Sasho Vasilevski M 30 Macedonia Finished 0:29:59 0:42:27 1:36:18 2:03:15 3:32:37 4:08:30 5.67 km/h (10:34 min/km)
120 M | 110 M(18-50) | 107 707 Igor Andonov M 42 Macedonia Finished 0:37:00 0:52:04 1:45:08 2:14:32 3:34:47 4:10:50 5.62 km/h (10:40 min/km)
121 M | 111 M(18-50) | 108 579 Ivan Naunov M 26 Run for fun Macedonia Finished 0:24:07 0:35:42 1:31:41 2:01:20 3:31:22 4:11:07 5.61 km/h (10:41 min/km)
122 M | 112 M(18-50) | 109 535 Miroslav Savevski M 29 Macedonia Finished 0:30:20 0:51:51 1:51:42 2:16:23 3:28:01 4:11:23 5.61 km/h (10:41 min/km)
123 M | 113 M(18-50) | 110 559 Viktor Trajanovski M 33 Macedonia Finished 0:26:44 0:39:40 1:32:28 2:01:28 3:27:40 4:11:45 5.60 km/h (10:42 min/km)
124 M | 114 M(18-50) | 111 742 Lazar Menovik M 26 Macedonia Finished 0:29:18 0:44:30 1:35:38 2:06:28 3:30:35 4:12:15 5.59 km/h (10:44 min/km)
125 M | 115 M(18-50) | 112 597 Bojan Askilov M 34 Macedonia Finished 0:35:36 0:48:27 1:39:38 2:08:39 3:33:49 4:12:31 5.58 km/h (10:44 min/km)
126 M | 116 M(18-50) | 113 662 Lazo Zdravev M 33 TREX Macedonia Finished 0:35:43 0:48:28 1:39:43 2:08:45 3:33:51 4:12:36 5.58 km/h (10:44 min/km)
127 M | 117 M(50+) | 4 744 Ace Temelkovski M 52 AK Izgrev Macedonia Finished 0:25:44 0:39:03 1:33:24 2:02:55 3:34:02 4:13:04 5.57 km/h (10:46 min/km)
128 F | 11 F(18-50) | 10 695 Boryana Dyankova F 32 --- Bulgaria Finished 0:28:46 0:43:21 1:37:37 2:06:22 3:32:56 4:13:24 5.56 km/h (10:46 min/km)
129 M | 118 M(18-50) | 114 681 Vladimir Madzaroski M 29 GITKO STRONG Macedonia Finished 0:35:32 0:35:10 1:39:49 2:12:04 3:33:21 4:13:29 5.56 km/h (10:47 min/km)
130 M | 119 M(18-50) | 115 691 Jd Waterman M 36 United States Finished 0:26:13 0:38:38 1:30:16 1:59:30 3:26:09 4:13:33 5.56 km/h (10:47 min/km)
131 M | 120 M(18-50) | 116 575 Kevin Riley M 38 United States Finished 0:26:16 0:38:34 1:30:19 1:59:32 3:26:13 4:13:43 5.56 km/h (10:47 min/km)
132 M | 121 M(18-50) | 117 746 Bojan Anastasov M 33 Macedonia Finished 0:28:34 0:42:31 1:33:17 2:02:26 3:30:02 4:14:12 5.55 km/h (10:49 min/km)
133 M | 122 M(18-50) | 118 602 Artir Geci M 34 KTRA Kosovo Finished 0:25:41 0:37:21 1:29:13 1:59:12 3:32:42 4:14:16 5.55 km/h (10:49 min/km)
134 M | 123 M(18-50) | 119 725 Tomislav Todorovski M 27 Macedonia Finished 0:27:14 0:38:57 1:31:50 2:00:29 3:31:32 4:14:43 5.54 km/h (10:50 min/km)
135 M | 124 M(18-50) | 120 608 Dushko Petrushevski M 33 PK.Makedon Macedonia Finished 0:31:27 0:45:54 1:40:30 2:10:24 3:33:16 4:15:34 5.52 km/h (10:52 min/km)
136 M | 125 M(18-50) | 121 643 Zlatko Miceski M 28 Macedonia Finished 0:29:45 0:43:35 1:32:31 2:01:51 3:32:44 4:15:41 5.51 km/h (10:52 min/km)
137 M | 126 M(18-50) | 122 596 Marko Gjorgjiev M 28 / Macedonia Finished 0:27:23 0:40:48 1:32:17 2:00:59 3:32:27 4:15:53 5.51 km/h (10:53 min/km)
138 M | 127 M(18-50) | 123 652 Ivajlo Kirkov M 39 Bulgaria Finished 0:32:12 0:45:34 1:38:28 2:07:54 3:33:59 4:16:09 5.50 km/h (10:54 min/km)
139 F | 12 F(18-50) | 11 718 Marina Domazetovska F 40 Wolf Pack Macedonia Finished 0:31:08 0:44:06 1:33:51 2:02:03 3:38:01 4:19:23 5.44 km/h (11:02 min/km)
140 M | 128 M(18-50) | 124 776 Admir Hashani M 28 Kosovo Finished 0:24:02 0:38:13 1:32:50 2:04:58 3:34:59 4:19:52 5.43 km/h (11:03 min/km)
141 M | 129 M(18-50) | 125 775 Besart Kurteshi M 27 Kosovo Finished 0:24:02 0:38:29 1:32:54 2:05:07 3:35:02 4:19:57 5.42 km/h (11:03 min/km)
142 M | 130 M(18-50) | 126 763 Aleksandar Mojsovski M 35 Macedonia Finished 0:31:51 0:46:07 1:42:51 2:11:48 3:40:23 4:21:02 5.40 km/h (11:06 min/km)
143 F | 13 F(18-50) | 12 580 Vesna Krstevska F 32 PSK Drachevo - Filip Chakarov Macedonia Finished 0:33:39 0:47:22 1:43:48 2:11:55 3:38:10 4:21:05 5.40 km/h (11:06 min/km)
144 F | 14 F(18-50) | 13 654 Elena Miceva F 21 PSK Drachevo "Filip Chakarov" Macedonia Finished 0:33:55 0:47:25 1:43:45 2:11:52 3:38:08 4:21:17 5.40 km/h (11:07 min/km)
145 F | 15 F(18-50) | 14 548 Bojana Aleksievska F 27 Macedonia Finished 0:29:21 0:42:34 1:33:28 2:10:03 3:38:34 4:21:33 5.39 km/h (11:07 min/km)
146 M | 131 M(18-50) | 127 527 Aleksandar Gashtarov M 45 SNR Macedonia Finished 0:25:50 0:38:54 1:31:05 1:59:34 3:36:51 4:21:39 5.39 km/h (11:08 min/km)
147 F | 16 F(18-50) | 15 622 Marjana Mladenovska F 29 Pk Makedon Macedonia Finished 0:31:25 0:45:56 1:40:39 2:09:18 3:39:00 4:21:44 5.39 km/h (11:08 min/km)
148 M | 132 M(18-50) | 128 635 Igor Zikov M 39 Macedonia Finished 0:29:16 0:42:18 1:34:42 2:09:19 3:39:15 4:23:33 5.35 km/h (11:12 min/km)
149 M | 133 M(18-50) | 129 551 Slobodan Spasenovski M 30 Macedonia Finished 0:37:06 0:56:03 1:50:13 2:20:42 3:45:03 4:24:31 5.33 km/h (11:15 min/km)
150 M | 134 M(18-50) | 130 612 Yoan Georgiev M 43 Sofia Mountaineering Club Bulgaria Finished 0:27:59 0:40:22 1:31:27 2:05:19 3:39:28 4:25:36 5.31 km/h (11:18 min/km)
151 F | 17 F(18-50) | 16 679 Viktoriya Danova F 28 ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA Bulgaria Finished 0:30:47 0:44:28 1:44:00 2:12:15 3:41:00 4:25:54 5.30 km/h (11:18 min/km)
152 M | 135 M(18-50) | 131 659 Tyler Bagi M 23 Peace Corps Macedonia United States Finished 0:27:13 0:40:29 1:30:38 2:03:18 3:40:35 4:26:05 5.30 km/h (11:19 min/km)
153 M | 136 M(18-50) | 132 714 Dobromir Dimitrov M 35 Marathon Plovdiv Bulgaria Finished 0:37:02 0:52:17 1:46:01 2:16:07 3:45:06 4:28:47 5.25 km/h (11:26 min/km)
154 M | 137 M(18-50) | 133 726 Igor Arabadzhiev M 24 Macedonia Finished 0:35:47 0:50:25 1:48:39 2:18:57 3:47:44 4:30:03 5.22 km/h (11:29 min/km)
155 F | 18 F(18-50) | 17 544 Tatjana Stojanovska F 48 091RUNCrW Macedonia Finished 0:29:07 0:43:06 1:41:05 2:14:28 3:49:24 4:30:12 5.22 km/h (11:29 min/km)
156 M | 138 M(18-50) | 134 636 Aleksandar Mitrevski M 27 Macedonia Finished 0:27:50 0:41:29 1:37:58 2:11:40 3:49:15 4:30:12 5.22 km/h (11:29 min/km)
157 M | 139 M(18-50) | 135 764 Martin Anastasovski M 43 Energi Macedonia Finished 0:36:52 0:52:01 1:45:03 2:14:30 3:50:57 4:32:34 5.17 km/h (11:35 min/km)
158 F | 19 F(18-50) | 18 571 Mimoza Jetullahu F 38 Kosova Trail Running Asocciation -KTRA Kosovo Finished 0:32:25 0:47:17 1:46:44 2:18:40 3:50:53 4:32:45 5.17 km/h (11:36 min/km)
159 M | 140 M(18-50) | 136 599 Stoilko Stoicev M 38 Pk Makedon Macedonia Finished 0:31:45 0:46:19 1:40:15 2:11:01 3:49:20 4:32:56 5.17 km/h (11:36 min/km)
160 M | 141 M(18-50) | 137 701 Vladimir Andonov M 41 Macedonia Finished 0:31:33 0:46:01 1:40:20 2:08:52 3:45:20 4:33:03 5.16 km/h (11:37 min/km)
161 M | 142 M(18-50) | 138 566 Aleksandar Dimitrovski M 39 AC Endurance Macedonia Finished 0:30:00 0:42:42 1:35:44 2:14:14 3:52:09 4:33:10 5.16 km/h (11:37 min/km)
162 F | 20 F(18-50) | 19 565 Elena Dimitrovska F 34 AC Endurance Macedonia Finished 0:30:03 0:42:46 1:35:51 2:14:22 3:52:16 4:33:17 5.16 km/h (11:37 min/km)
163 M | 143 M(18-50) | 139 657 Marjan Kuzmanovski M 42 Energi cycling Macedonia Finished 0:36:57 0:52:03 1:44:53 2:14:37 3:51:17 4:34:30 5.14 km/h (11:40 min/km)
164 F | 21 F(18-50) | 20 778 Elmedina Sehratlikj F 26 Macedonia Finished 0:32:35 0:49:01 1:45:17 2:17:37 3:53:13 4:35:14 5.12 km/h (11:42 min/km)
165 F | 22 F(18-50) | 21 731 Simona Popova F 25 NRC - nike plus run club Macedonia Finished 0:32:44 0:48:12 1:45:12 2:21:05 3:53:17 4:35:38 5.12 km/h (11:43 min/km)
166 M | 144 M(18-50) | 140 624 Kushtrim Palushi M 29 X-Trailers Kosovo Finished 0:32:03 0:46:31 1:43:31 2:12:29 3:51:22 4:37:23 5.08 km/h (11:48 min/km)
167 M | 145 M(18-50) | 141 626 Filip Trojachanec M 28 Macedonia Finished 0:31:31 0:46:20 1:45:57 2:19:04 3:50:39 4:37:52 5.07 km/h (11:49 min/km)
168 M | 146 M(18-50) | 142 650 Dean Todorov M 49 Macedonia Finished 0:29:36 0:43:58 1:37:14 2:12:43 3:53:37 4:38:08 5.07 km/h (11:50 min/km)
169 F | 23 F(18-50) | 22 660 Cindy Kim F 24 United States Finished 0:27:07 0:40:54 1:36:07 2:09:31 3:52:01 4:42:44 4.99 km/h (12:01 min/km)
170 M | 147 M(18-50) | 143 697 Teodor Boshkov M 28 Macedonia Finished 0:30:35 0:45:58 1:41:29 2:16:37 3:57:27 4:46:05 4.93 km/h (12:10 min/km)
171 F | 24 F(18-50) | 23 577 Svetlana Negic F 48 Alti Serbia Finished 0:31:55 0:45:43 1:45:22 2:20:46 3:59:52 4:48:30 4.89 km/h (12:16 min/km)
172 F | 25 F(18-50) | 24 784 Emiliя Bradistilova F 33 Sofiyski planinski klub Bulgaria Finished 0:31:58 0:47:05 1:43:57 2:25:38 4:03:03 4:48:48 4.88 km/h (12:17 min/km)
173 F | 26 F(18-50) | 25 653 Rodna Kostadinova F 28 PSK Drachevo "Filip Chakarov" Macedonia Finished 0:33:50 0:49:27 1:50:37 2:23:16 4:04:43 4:51:32 4.84 km/h (12:24 min/km)
174 M | 148 M(18-50) | 144 728 Ljupco Trajkov M 38 Nrc-nike run club Macedonia Finished 0:32:07 0:46:04 1:46:51 2:25:06 4:07:50 4:51:35 4.84 km/h (12:24 min/km)
175 F | 27 F(18-50) | 26 530 Irina Batkovska Borozanova F 39 NRC Skopje Macedonia Finished 0:32:20 0:46:18 1:46:40 2:25:22 4:07:55 4:51:46 4.83 km/h (12:24 min/km)
176 M | 149 M(18-50) | 145 779 Viktor Gjamovski M 42 NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB Macedonia Finished 0:32:17 0:46:09 1:46:43 2:25:10 4:08:06 4:51:50 4.83 km/h (12:25 min/km)
177 M | 150 M(18-50) | 146 521 Ilcho Trajkovski M 44 091RUNCrW Macedonia Finished 0:38:08 0:53:34 1:49:26 2:22:17 4:04:52 4:51:56 4.83 km/h (12:25 min/km)
178 F | 28 F(18-50) | 27 783 Ralica Tihova F 33 Sofiyski planinski klub Macedonia Finished 0:32:10 0:47:02 1:44:12 2:25:32 4:04:58 4:52:02 4.83 km/h (12:25 min/km)
179 M | 151 M(18-50) | 147 665 Igor Arsovski M 28 Macedonia Finished 0:31:20 0:47:28 1:47:50 1:49:31 4:04:42 4:52:14 4.82 km/h (12:26 min/km)
180 M | 152 M(18-50) | 148 795 Denis Hajdarevic M 31 Macedonia Finished 0:37:26 0:52:07 1:49:48 2:32:10 4:14:45 4:52:39 4.82 km/h (12:27 min/km)
181 M | 153 M(18-50) | 149 753 Hector Garrett M 18 Macedonia Finished 0:38:04 0:58:29 1:57:12 2:37:54 4:16:56 4:53:07 4.81 km/h (12:28 min/km)
182 M | 154 M(18-50) | 150 568 Aleksandar Trajkovski M 36 Macedonia Finished 0:29:25 0:43:56 1:44:19 2:12:08 4:02:47 4:56:08 4.76 km/h (12:36 min/km)
183 F | 29 F(18-50) | 28 567 Ivana Jovanovska F 30 Macedonia Finished 0:31:30 0:44:34 1:44:26 2:13:24 4:02:43 4:56:10 4.76 km/h (12:36 min/km)
184 M | 155 M(50+) | 5 755 Charles Garrett M 54 Macedonia Finished 0:38:08 0:58:16 1:57:06 2:38:00 4:17:00 4:57:14 4.74 km/h (12:38 min/km)
185 F | 30 F(50+) | 2 754 Veronique Garrett F 53 Macedonia Finished 0:38:20 0:41:28 1:57:25 2:38:09 4:17:04 4:57:20 4.74 km/h (12:39 min/km)
186 M | 156 M(18-50) | 151 752 George Garrett M 22 Macedonia Finished 0:38:31 0:58:22 1:57:28 2:38:13 4:17:06 4:57:23 4.74 km/h (12:39 min/km)
187 M | 157 M(50+) | 6 557 Spase Stojanovski M 54 Macedonia Finished 0:37:55 0:52:42 1:55:15 2:28:37 4:18:34 5:02:01 4.67 km/h (12:51 min/km)
188 M | 158 M(18-50) | 152 771 Kristijan Stanojevski M 33 Macedonia Finished 0:34:20 0:51:34 1:49:43 2:30:45 4:17:08 5:03:45 4.64 km/h (12:55 min/km)
189 M | 159 M(18-50) | 153 644 Borche Jovanovski M 24 Run for fun Macedonia Finished 0:30:23 0:51:47 1:51:35 2:25:27 4:25:01 5:06:59 4.59 km/h (13:03 min/km)
190 F | 31 F(18-50) | 29 782 Sunchica Bliznakovska F 42 Macedonia Finished 0:31:59 0:48:15 1:49:56 2:26:54 4:16:17 5:07:29 4.59 km/h (13:05 min/km)
191 M | 160 M(18-50) | 154 748 Igor Jovceski M 33 Macedonia Finished 0:36:17 0:52:13 1:53:53 2:32:14 4:19:53 5:11:32 4.53 km/h (13:15 min/km)
192 M | 161 M(50+) | 7 735 Sasha Jakimovski M 51 TREKS Macedonia Finished 0:36:32 0:54:15 1:51:55 2:28:41 4:22:07 5:16:34 4.45 km/h (13:28 min/km)
193 F | 32 F(18-50) | 30 614 Sanja Premceska F 26 Pk Makedon Macedonia Finished 0:36:37 0:55:57 1:57:31 2:38:28 4:30:10 5:16:49 4.45 km/h (13:28 min/km)
194 M | 162 M(18-50) | 155 537 Boro Apostoloski M 49 Ekipa.mk Macedonia Finished 0:34:00 0:49:24 1:53:26 2:35:27 4:38:31 5:28:48 4.29 km/h (13:59 min/km)
195 F | 33 F(18-50) | 31 722 Katarina Radichevikj F 29 NRC – Nike + Run Club Skopje Macedonia Finished 0:34:15 0:49:19 1:52:59 2:35:04 4:38:48 5:28:54 4.29 km/h (13:59 min/km)
196 F | 34 F(18-50) | 32 675 Nikolina Nakova F 40 NIKE+RUN CLUB SKOPJE Macedonia Finished 0:34:00 0:49:17 1:53:19 2:34:50 4:38:40 5:29:14 4.28 km/h (14:00 min/km)
197 F | 35 F(18-50) | 33 694 Savica Pop Toneva F 40 NRC -Nike + Run Club Skopje Macedonia Finished 0:34:09 0:49:15 1:53:04 2:35:12 4:38:45 5:29:21 4.28 km/h (14:00 min/km)
198 F | 36 F(18-50) | 34 663 Lauren Hust F 26 Peace Corps Macedonia Macedonia Finished 0:27:17 0:40:39 1:38:11 2:20:56 4:34:08 5:37:35 4.18 km/h (14:21 min/km)
199 F | 37 F(18-50) | 35 664 Katherine Campbell F 24 Peace Corps Macedonia Macedonia Finished 0:27:34 0:41:22 1:38:16 2:21:00 4:34:02 5:37:38 4.18 km/h (14:22 min/km)
200 F | 38 F(18-50) | 36 661 Emma Krulick F 22 Peace Corps Macedonia United States Finished 0:32:40 0:47:20 1:51:24 2:39:08 4:51:09 5:42:47 4.11 km/h (14:35 min/km)
201 M | 163 M(18-50) | 156 717 Filip Aleksovski M 22 Macedonia Finished 0:39:07 1:02:06 2:04:01 2:54:05 4:56:21 5:47:54 4.05 km/h (14:48 min/km)
202 M | 164 M(50+) | 8 646 Zlatko Zhoglev M 58 AK "Olimp" - Bitola Macedonia Finished 0:39:12 0:54:08 2:10:01 2:47:33 4:50:59 5:48:30 4.05 km/h (14:49 min/km)
203 F | 39 F(18-50) | 37 647 Aleksandra Zhogleva F 32 NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje Macedonia Finished 0:39:14 0:54:09 2:09:55 2:47:35 4:51:04 5:48:34 4.05 km/h (14:49 min/km)
204 M | 165 M(18-50) | 157 716 Dejan Dimitrovski M 45 Macedonia Finished 0:39:00 1:02:04 2:03:54 2:54:13 4:56:16 5:48:44 4.04 km/h (14:50 min/km)
205 F | 40 F(50+) | 3 739 Suzana Colovic F 50 PK "Extreme summit team" Beograd Serbia Finished 0:37:29 0:52:59 2:05:44 3:00:27 5:03:30 5:54:01 3.98 km/h (15:03 min/km)
206 F | 41 F(18-50) | 38 733 Jadranka Ivanovska F 43 NRC - Nike +Run Club Skopje Macedonia Finished 0:38:55 1:01:08 2:09:20 2:59:36 5:03:21 5:56:48 3.95 km/h (15:10 min/km)
207 M | 166 M(18-50) | 158 738 Goran Stojanoski M 26 Macedonia Finished 0:33:36 0:55:13 2:10:17 2:59:50 5:05:13 5:57:23 3.95 km/h (15:12 min/km)
208 F | 42 F(18-50) | 39 634 Sandra Gjorgieva F 16 Macedonia Finished 0:35:59 0:52:38 2:10:06 3:01:10 5:05:28 5:57:26 3.94 km/h (15:12 min/km)
209 F | 43 F(18-50) | 40 593 Natasha Gicheva F 35 Macedonia Finished 0:35:19 0:52:35 2:05:20 2:56:54 5:03:24 5:57:41 3.94 km/h (15:13 min/km)
210 M | 167 M(18-50) | 159 632 Viktor Milanov M 33 PSK Drachevo Filip Chakarov Macedonia Finished 0:37:15 1:01:02 2:14:13 2:50:41 5:03:32 5:58:02 3.94 km/h (15:14 min/km)
211 M | 168 M(50+) | 9 531 Savo Spasenovski M 62 Macedonia Finished 0:39:21 0:59:10 2:09:52 2:59:45 5:10:36 6:01:54 3.90 km/h (15:24 min/km)
212 M | 169 M(18-50) | 160 610 Zdravko Andonovski M 37 Skopje NIght Runing Macedonia Finished 0:37:43 0:59:21 2:16:05 2:59:41 5:11:56 6:07:51 3.83 km/h (15:39 min/km)
213 M | 170 M(18-50) | 161 595 Goran Dimeski M 42 Macedonia Finished 0:41:35 1:04:27 2:07:23 2:59:18 5:13:47 6:10:31 3.81 km/h (15:46 min/km)
214 M | 171 M(18-50) | 162 574 Atanas Nedelkovski M 37 NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB Macedonia Finished 0:41:42 1:04:24 2:07:15 2:59:22 5:13:49 6:10:37 3.80 km/h (15:46 min/km)
215 F | 44 F(18-50) | 41 617 Aleksandra Panchevska F 27 Macedonia Finished 0:37:37 0:54:38 2:04:45 2:48:10 5:09:55 6:14:38 3.76 km/h (15:56 min/km)
216 F | 45 F(18-50) | 42 576 Aleksandra Kovacevic F 48 Serbia Finished 0:38:38 0:55:23 2:10:22 3:00:54 5:25:29 6:21:14 3.70 km/h (16:13 min/km)
217 F | 46 F(18-50) | 43 696 Delfina Mitropetru F 41 NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje Macedonia Finished 0:38:26 0:55:54 2:09:13 3:03:08 5:25:38 6:21:18 3.70 km/h (16:13 min/km)
218 F | 47 F(18-50) | 44 658 Valentina Joshevska F 43 NRC - Nike Run Club Skopje Macedonia Finished 0:38:43 0:56:23 2:09:49 3:03:16 5:25:32 6:21:25 3.70 km/h (16:13 min/km)
219 M | 172 M(50+) | 10 587 Branislav Jargic M 61 NRC -NIKE+RUN CLUB SKOPJE Macedonia Finished 0:38:14 0:55:50 2:09:10 3:02:41 5:25:34 6:21:28 3.70 km/h (16:13 min/km)
220 F | 48 F(18-50) | 45 516 Elena Mitovska F 37 NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB Macedonia Finished 0:40:33 1:03:24 2:13:46 3:12:35 5:29:56 6:23:37 3.68 km/h (16:19 min/km)
221 M | 173 M(18-50) | 163 699 Mihajlo Prokopiev M 43 Macedonia Finished 0:40:39 1:03:30 2:13:56 3:12:39 5:30:07 6:23:40 3.68 km/h (16:19 min/km)
222 M | 174 M(18-50) | 164 788 Dancho Gjorgjievski M 34 Macedonia Finished 0:42:21 1:04:13 2:31:10 3:12:41 5:30:11 6:23:46 3.67 km/h (16:19 min/km)
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 639 Aleksandra Todorovska F 34 FAMILY RUNNING CLUB Macedonia DNF 0:31:34 0:46:11 1:47:28 2:34:47 -- -- 5.04 km/h (11:54 min/km)
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 640 Slobodan Todorovski M 36 FAMILY RUNNING CLUB Macedonia DNF 0:31:47 0:46:17 1:47:46 2:35:07 -- -- 5.03 km/h (11:55 min/km)
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 592 Jovan Sarkanjac M 22 Macedonia DNF 0:37:19 0:55:47 2:10:10 -- -- -- 3.96 km/h (15:08 min/km)
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 603 Bojan Petrushevski M 20 Macedonia DNF 0:37:10 0:55:45 2:10:13 -- -- -- 3.96 km/h (15:08 min/km)
-- M | -- M(50+) | -- 600 Dimitri Krlevski M 59 Macedonia DNF 0:34:27 0:54:58 2:13:22 -- -- -- 3.87 km/h (15:30 min/km)
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 523 Monika Stojanoska F 27 Macedonia DNF 0:39:29 1:01:13 2:24:42 -- -- -- 3.57 km/h (16:49 min/km)
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 525 Sandra Najdovska F 38 Wolf Pack Macedonia DNF 0:42:16 1:04:11 2:29:17 -- -- -- 3.46 km/h (17:21 min/km)
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 506 Aleksandar Manolev M 41 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 511 Martina Mileva F 28 TREX / PSD Makpetrol Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 513 Davor Gligorovski M 39 TREX Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 514 Oliver Dugalic M 34 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 518 Philip Evans M 36 United Kingdom DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 524 Aleksandar Dimitrovski M 41 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 528 Tomi Mikulchikj M 40 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 529 Icko Dimitrievski M 33 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 532 Filip Jovanovski M 35 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 533 Dejan Dimitrovski M 42 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 539 Nikola Gjurovski M 40 Ekipa.mk Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 540 Vladimir Bulatovikj M 40 Ekipa.mk Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 543 Vladica Stojanovikj M 42 091RUNCrW Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 552 Besnik Vasolli M 42 X Trailers Kosovo DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 553 Arben Berbatovci M 41 X Trailers Kosovo DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 554 Stojmircho Nikolovski M 36 091 RUN CRW Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 556 Gjoko Marinkovich M 33 Plivacki klub Centar Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 558 Jana Velinova F 36 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 570 Vladimir Gjorgjevikj M 38 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 572 Edone Krasniqi F 29 Kosova Trail Runing Association Kosovo DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 581 Hekuran Zeqiri M 33 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 582 Aleksandra Malinovska F 39 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 583 Milan Zhigmundikj M 38 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 590 Vlatko Grozdanovski M 49 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 591 Sasho Rusovski M 43 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 601 Zoran Manevski M 41 . Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(50+) | -- 615 Marica Vankov F 62 PSD Makpetrol Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(50+) | -- 616 Radosav Tasevski M 66 PSD Makpetrol Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 621 Svetlana Stojanoska Ivanovska F 35 TREX / PSD Makpetrol Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 623 Butrint Sadikaj M 37 X-Trailers Kosovo DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 628 Qendresa Gashi F 27 X Trailers Kosovo DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 629 Burim Mehmeti M 44 X Trailers Kosovo DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 637 Vlado Simeonov M 47 MTB Istok Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 642 Dardan Velija M 39 X-Trailers Kosovo DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 648 Ilija Aleksov M 24 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 668 Liberta Gani F 27 Individual Albania DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 673 Simon Kozoloski M 24 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 674 Petar Todorovski M 31 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 680 Bujar Ibrahimi M 36 Turtles Kosovo DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 692 Blagoja Mukanov M 38 Nike Run Club Skopje Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 693 Arian Shumkovski M 37 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 698 Kushtrim Zebica M 29 X-Trailers Kosovo DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 702 Labinot Salihu M 42 Kosovo DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 703 Irena Stoimenova F 45 NRC-Nike+Run Club Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 706 Kire Soleski M 43 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 709 Kiril Filipovski M 43 PK Makedon Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 711 Elena Matovska F 28 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 712 Stefanija Popovska F 22 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 723 Aleksandar Sazdovski M 38 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 724 Renata Radicevic Stanoevski F 43 Nrc-nike+run club skopje Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 740 Jorgo Mitrovski M 32 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(50+) | -- 745 Ljupche Gjorgievski M 58 AK Izgrev Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(50+) | -- 747 Ljubomir Simeonovski M 52 NRC Skopje Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 750 Mentor Maliqi M 42 XTrailers Kosovo DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 751 Erina Najdovska F 33 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 760 Aferdita Murtezi F 29 XTrailers Kosovo DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- F | -- F(18-50) | -- 769 Ljubica Matevska F 30 Makpetrol Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- M(18-50) | -- 774 Sasha Bogdanovikj M 32 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --